III Travesía Aguas de Palos
15 Abr 2018, 12h30
Ciparsa Mazagón
Pos. | Pos. Fem. | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | Sexo | Club | Categoría | Pos. Cat. | Tiempo Total | Min/100m | Diferencia al Primero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | PULIDO GARCIA | Jesus | Masculino | Utrera Acuatica | Sénior Masc. | 1 | 0:33:30 | 01:07 | ||
10 | 85 | ARAMBARRI SERRADILLA | Julia | Masculino | Club Naútico Sevilla | Máster B Masc. | 1 | 0:40:02 | 01:20 | 0:06:32 | |
11 | 88 | LEAL PÉREZ | Fernando | Masculino | Natación Aguafria | Máster A Masc. | 6 | 0:40:06 | 01:20 | 0:06:36 | |
12 | 116 | MANCERA REINA | Ana | Femenino | Cn Carmona | Sénior Fem. | 2 | 0:40:15 | 01:20 | 0:06:45 | |
13 | 147 | GARCÍA GUERRERO | Rosa Belèn | Femenino | Club Natación Náutico Sevilla | Sénior Fem. | 3 | 0:43:09 | 01:26 | 0:09:39 | |
14 | 119 | FERNÁNDEZ MANCERA | Isabel M | Femenino | Acs Carmona | Sénior Fem. | 4 | 0:43:25 | 01:26 | 0:09:55 | |
15 | 112 | CASTILLO PEREZ | Jose Antonio | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 2 | 0:43:34 | 01:27 | 0:10:04 | ||
16 | 95 | NARVAEZ HIDALGO | Jose | Masculino | Acs.Carmona | Máster B Masc. | 3 | 0:43:46 | 01:27 | 0:10:16 | |
17 | 107 | CORRAL CORONEL | Juan José | Masculino | Independiente | Máster A Masc. | 7 | 0:43:55 | 01:27 | 0:10:25 | |
18 | 98 | JIMENEZ BENITEZ | Alvaro | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 4 | 0:44:00 | 01:28 | 0:10:30 | ||
19 | 82 | BARRANCA GALIANA | Sergio | Masculino | Vestepawa | Máster C Masc. | 1 | 0:44:06 | 01:28 | 0:10:36 | |
2 | 146 | SOUISSI AYUSO | Fátima | Femenino | Club Natación Cádiz | Sénior Fem. | 1 | 0:36:48 | 01:13 | 0:03:18 | |
20 | 80 | LÓPEZ PÉREZ | Rafael | Masculino | Acs.Carmona | Máster A Masc. | 8 | 0:44:11 | 01:28 | 0:10:41 | |
21 | 145 | GOMEZ | Miriam | Femenino | Club Náutico Sevilla | Máster A Fem. | 1 | 0:44:14 | 01:28 | 0:10:44 | |
22 | 105 | PARIENTE CORNEJO | Javier Gre | Masculino | Utrera Acuatica | Máster B Masc. | 5 | 0:44:20 | 01:28 | 0:10:50 | |
23 | 150 | CERDAN | Mario | Masculino | Triatlon Huelva | Máster A Masc. | 9 | 0:46:40 | 01:33 | 0:13:10 | |
24 | 106 | MALDONADO MORA | Francisco | Masculino | C.D. Triatlón Huelva | Máster A Masc. | 10 | 0:47:01 | 01:34 | 0:13:31 | |
25 | 86 | HERRERA DELGADO | David | Masculino | Independientemente | Máster B Masc. | 6 | 0:47:37 | 01:35 | 0:14:07 | |
26 | 101 | RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ | Juan J | Masculino | Guadiana Ayamonte | Máster A Masc. | 11 | 0:47:52 | 01:35 | 0:14:22 | |
27 | 104 | MOTERO SUAREZ | Jesus | Masculino | Bomberos Huelva | Máster C Masc. | 2 | 0:48:00 | 01:36 | 0:14:30 | |
28 | 108 | BARRADO GANADO | Andres | Masculino | Sénior Masc. | 4 | 0:48:17 | 01:36 | 0:14:47 | ||
29 | 103 | LIMA CABRITA | Andre | Masculino | Lusitano Lc Triatlo | Máster A Masc. | 12 | 0:49:07 | 01:38 | 0:15:37 | |
3 | 84 | ROJAS RODRIGUEZ | Santiago | Masculino | Cn Carmona | Sénior Masc. | 2 | 0:36:49 | 01:13 | 0:03:19 | |
30 | 92 | MUÑOZ ROMERO | Pablo | Masculino | Cn Ovimasters | Máster B Masc. | 7 | 0:50:43 | 01:41 | 0:17:13 | |
31 | 102 | GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ | Alfredo | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 8 | 0:51:00 | 01:42 | 0:17:30 | ||
32 | 149 | CARRILLO GARCIA | Jose Luis | Masculino | Ct Almonte | Máster A Masc. | 13 | 0:54:27 | 01:48 | 0:20:57 | |
33 | 141 | MARTIN HURTADO | Mari Paz | Femenino | Los Legendarios | Máster A Fem. | 2 | 0:55:15 | 01:50 | 0:21:45 | |
34 | 143 | MANZANO GALLARDO | Ángela | Femenino | C.D. Triatlón Huelva | Sénior Fem. | 5 | 0:55:35 | 01:51 | 0:22:05 | |
35 | 99 | GONZALEZ CABALLOS MARQUE | Masculino | Club Natación San Juan | Máster A Masc. | 14 | 0:57:09 | 01:54 | 0:23:39 | ||
36 | 115 | CHACÓN RUIZ | Delia | Femenino | Acs.Carmona | Sénior Fem. | 6 | 0:57:15 | 01:54 | 0:23:45 | |
37 | 117 | BENITEZ RANGEL | Vanesa | Femenino | Agrupacion De Deportistas Nazar | Máster A Fem. | 3 | 0:57:39 | 01:55 | 0:24:09 | |
38 | 114 | PASCUAL | Curro | Masculino | Cd Triatlón Huelva | Máster B Masc. | 9 | 0:57:59 | 01:55 | 0:24:29 | |
39 | 91 | ESPINA ZAMBRANO | Ángel | Masculino | Dutri La Palma | Sénior Masc. | 5 | 1:00:39 | 02:01 | 0:27:09 | |
4 | 111 | GUTIÉRREZ FUENTES | Rubén A. | Masculino | C.N. Ferreiras | Máster A Masc. | 1 | 0:36:50 | 01:13 | 0:03:20 | |
40 | 148 | RODRÍGUEZ PRADO | María De Gr | Femenino | Cn Carmona | Máster B Fem. | 1 | 1:03:24 | 02:06 | 0:29:54 | |
41 | 118 | CORDERO REY | Susana | Femenino | Cd Triatlon De Huelva | Máster A Fem. | 4 | 1:03:53 | 02:07 | 0:30:23 | |
42 | 87 | LLIMONA VALONERO | Enrique | Masculino | C.D. Triatlon Huelva | Máster A Masc. | 15 | 1:03:56 | 02:07 | 0:30:26 | |
5 | 100 | GÓMEZ LOIS | David | Masculino | Cd Master Huelva | Máster A Masc. | 2 | 0:36:55 | 01:13 | 0:03:25 | |
6 | 89 | ROSES MEJIAS | Ramiro | Masculino | Brazadas Solidarias Córdoba | Máster A Masc. | 3 | 0:37:02 | 01:14 | 0:03:32 | |
7 | 96 | CORONA FUENTES | José Joaquí | Masculino | Club Natación San Juan | Sénior Masc. | 3 | 0:38:47 | 01:17 | 0:05:17 | |
8 | 113 | BARRERA ALÉ | Ildefonso | Masculino | Utrera Acuatica | Máster A Masc. | 4 | 0:39:00 | 01:18 | 0:05:30 | |
9 | 97 | RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO | Francisco | Masculino | Cd Natación Sevilla Master | Máster A Masc. | 5 | 0:39:55 | 01:19 | 0:06:25 |