III Travesía Aguas de Palos
15 Abr 2018, 12h30
Ciparsa Mazagón
Pos. | Pos. Fem. | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | Sexo | Club | Categoría | Pos. Cat. | Tiempo Total | Min/100m | Diferencia al Primero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | SOUISSI AYUSO | Fátima | F emenino | CLUB NATACIÓN CÁDIZ | Sénior Fem. | 1 | 0:19:48 | 01:19 | ||
2 | 51 | ROJAS | Santiago | Masculino | CN CARMONA | Sénor Masc. | 1 | 0:20:25 | 01:21 | 0:00:37 | |
3 | 22 | GUTIÉRREZ FUENTES | Rubén A. | Masculino | C.N. FERREIRAS | Máster A Masc. | 1 | 0:20:47 | 01:23 | 0:00:59 | |
4 | 37 | MELLADO NÚÑEZ | Jose | Masculino | C.N. COLOMBINO, C.D. TRIATLÓN HU | Juvenil Masc. | 1 | 0:20:50 | 01:23 | 0:01:02 | |
5 | 69 | BARROSO PEREZ | Antonio | Masculino | Sénor Masc. | 2 | 0:21:05 | 01:24 | 0:01:17 | ||
6 | 50 | RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO | Francisco | Masculino | NATACIÓN SEVILLA MÁSTER CD | Máster A Masc. | 2 | 0:21:06 | 01:24 | 0:01:18 | |
7 | 26 | HERCE LORA | Millan | Masculino | NATACION SEVILLA MASTER CD | Sénor Masc. | 3 | 0:23:18 | 01:33 | 0:03:30 | |
8 | 30 | MANCERA REINA | Ana | F emenino | CN CARMONA | Sénior Fem. | 2 | 0:23:24 | 01:33 | 0:03:36 | |
9 | 16 | GÓMEZ DE LA ROSA | Francisco | Masculino | COSTA LUZ HUEVA | Sénor Masc. | 4 | 0:23:32 | 01:34 | 0:03:44 | |
10 | 9 | FERNÁNDEZ BAEZA | Antonio | Masculino | CDM TARTESSOS | Máster B Masc. | 1 | 0:23:42 | 01:34 | 0:03:54 | |
11 | 57 | SÁNCHEZ LORA | Jesús | Masculino | Máster A Masc. | 3 | 0:24:44 | 01:38 | 0:04:56 | ||
12 | 4 | BONAL MUÑIZ | José Maria | Masculino | NATACION SEVILLA MASTER CD | Máster C Masc. | 1 | 0:25:20 | 01:41 | 0:05:32 | |
13 | 59 | SANTANA FERNANDEZ | Daniel | Masculino | CLUB NATACIÓN LEPE | Máster A Masc. | 4 | 0:25:30 | 01:42 | 0:05:42 | |
14 | 54 | RUGER JIMENEZ | Roberto | Masculino | Sénor Masc. | 5 | 0:25:38 | 01:42 | 0:05:50 | ||
15 | 70 | GOMEZ GOMEZ | Miriam | F emenino | Máster A Fem. | 1 | 0:25:46 | 01:43 | 0:05:58 | ||
16 | 23 | GUTIERREZ PEREZ | Francisco Ja | Masculino | C.T. COSTA DE LA LUZ | Máster A Masc. | 5 | 0:25:48 | 01:43 | 0:06:00 | |
17 | 48 | RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES | Álvaro | Masculino | INDEPENDIENTE | Máster A Masc. | 6 | 0:25:53 | 01:43 | 0:06:05 | |
18 | 53 | ROMERO TORRES | Alvaro | Masculino | CLUB TRIATLON ALMONTE | Sénor Masc. | 6 | 0:26:14 | 01:44 | 0:06:26 | |
19 | 15 | GARCÍA-IZQUIERDO GRANELL | J | Masculino | C.A. AYAMONTE | Máster A Masc. | 7 | 0:26:22 | 01:45 | 0:06:34 | |
20 | 14 | GARCIA PRERA | Diego Andres | Masculino | CLUB TRIATLON COSTA DE LA LUZ | Sénor Masc. | 7 | 0:26:33 | 01:46 | 0:06:45 | |
21 | 56 | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | Antonio | Masculino | CDM TARTESSOS | Máster A Masc. | 8 | 0:26:47 | 01:47 | 0:06:59 | |
22 | 46 | RAMOS SÁNCHEZ-AGESTA | Matil | F emenino | CD MASTER HUELVA | Máster A Fem. | 2 | 0:26:59 | 01:47 | 0:07:11 | |
23 | 1 | ARAGON SANTIAGO | Pedro | Masculino | C.D.TRIATLON HUELVA | Sénor Masc. | 8 | 0:27:03 | 01:48 | 0:07:15 | |
24 | 35 | MARTOS VARGAS | Francisco Jos | Masculino | NO | Máster B Masc. | 2 | 0:27:17 | 01:49 | 0:07:29 | |
25 | 36 | MATEOS VIEGA | Manuel | Masculino | Máster A Masc. | 9 | 0:27:24 | 01:49 | 0:07:36 | ||
26 | 29 | LÓPEZ BELTRÁN | Irina | F emenino | CLUB NATACIÓN SAN JUAN | Sénior Fem. | 3 | 0:27:26 | 01:49 | 0:07:38 | |
27 | 43 | PEREZ PEREIRA | Jesus | Masculino | CDM TARTESSOS | Máster A Masc. | 10 | 0:27:32 | 01:50 | 0:07:44 | |
28 | 67 | ZAPATERO GONZÁLEZ | Francisc | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 3 | 0:27:43 | 01:50 | 0:07:55 | ||
29 | 65 | VICENTE BORREGO | Irene | F emenino | CLUB NATACION DOS HERMANAS | Sénior Fem. | 4 | 0:27:46 | 01:51 | 0:07:58 | |
30 | 55 | RUIZ PRIETO | Tomás | Masculino | "CLUB NATACIÓN MASTER CARMONA "" | Sénor Masc. | 9 | 0:27:54 | 01:51 | 0:08:06 | |
31 | 60 | SAUREZ POZO | Talia María | F emenino | O2 | Sénior Fem. | 5 | 0:28:38 | 01:54 | 0:08:50 | |
32 | 42 | PASCUAL DUTRIEUX | Barbara Sa | F emenino | CLUB NATACION LEPE | Sénior Fem. | 6 | 0:28:40 | 01:54 | 0:08:52 | |
33 | 38 | MORA GARCIA | Juan | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 4 | 0:29:51 | 01:59 | 0:10:03 | ||
34 | 79 | MARTIN GRUTMANCHER | Fernan | Masculino | Sénor Masc. | 10 | 0:30:00 | 02:00 | 0:10:12 | ||
35 | 64 | VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ | Emilio | Masculino | CD TRIATLON HUELVA | Máster A Masc. | 11 | 0:30:08 | 02:00 | 0:10:20 | |
36 | 27 | HERRIOT | Tiersa | F emenino | C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA | Máster A Fem. | 3 | 0:30:11 | 02:00 | 0:10:23 | |
37 | 6 | CECATO | Jayme Junior | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 5 | 0:30:15 | 02:01 | 0:10:27 | ||
38 | 21 | GUTIERREZ EXPOSITO | Silvia Ma | F emenino | CDM TARTESSOS | Máster A Fem. | 4 | 0:30:19 | 02:01 | 0:10:31 | |
39 | 5 | CARRILLO MILLAN | Fernando | Masculino | ENTRENA SEVILLA | Máster A Masc. | 12 | 0:30:39 | 02:02 | 0:10:51 | |
40 | 2 | BARRAL MARTIN | José Manuel | Masculino | DUTRI LA PALMA | Máster B Masc. | 6 | 0:31:23 | 02:05 | 0:11:35 | |
41 | 58 | SÁNCHEZ SIERRA | David | Masculino | CODA | Sénor Masc. | 11 | 0:31:36 | 02:06 | 0:11:48 | |
42 | 78 | CORRAL CORONEL | Juan José | Masculino | Máster A Masc. | 13 | 0:31:45 | 02:07 | 0:11:57 | ||
43 | 28 | LOJO PICO | M Belén | F emenino | INDEPENDIENTE | Máster A Fem. | 5 | 0:31:45 | 02:07 | 0:11:57 | |
44 | 18 | GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ | Carlos | Masculino | CDM TARTESSOS | Máster A Masc. | 14 | 0:31:59 | 02:07 | 0:12:11 | |
45 | 25 | GUZMAN BARONA | Jose Enrique | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 7 | 0:32:09 | 02:08 | 0:12:21 | ||
46 | 20 | GONZALVEZ FLORES | Manuel Je | Masculino | CLUB CICLISTA LA ALCOLEA | Sénor Masc. | 12 | 0:32:41 | 02:10 | 0:12:53 | |
47 | 41 | PALMA VENTO | Diamantino | Masculino | NO | Máster B Masc. | 8 | 0:33:05 | 02:12 | 0:13:17 | |
48 | 40 | MUÑOZ JIMENEZ | Celia Maria | F emenino | CN CARMONA | Máster A Fem. | 6 | 0:33:10 | 02:12 | 0:13:22 | |
49 | 49 | RODRÍGUEZ PRADO | María De Gr | F emenino | CN CARMONA | Máster B Fem. | 1 | 0:34:58 | 02:19 | 0:15:10 | |
50 | 68 | GALLOSO GONZALEZ | Manuel | Masculino | Máster B Masc. | 9 | 0:35:35 | 02:22 | 0:15:47 |
- 1,
- 2